Sports For Youth Foundation
501-c3 Non-Profit Organization
Providing Sports Programs for Youth of all Ages

Club National Team Information   Club Regional Team Information VB Club Coaching Staff Directions Coaching Application Club Calendar Club Registration Form Link  
U-13/14 Red Team U-14 Black Team U-16 Black Team U-17-18 Red & Black Teams Tournament Workers
 

Date Entry # First Last Team Name Division
Feb. 25th 1 John Littleman Aging Summer Blues  
Feb. 25th 2 Hank Date Cascadia  
Feb. 25th 3 Tom Swanson Rustys  
Feb. 25th 4 John Littleman Aging Summer Wine  
           
Feb. 25th 1 Jennifer Cortel Serve Aces
Feb. 25th 2 Donna Frisk Motley Crew  
Feb. 25th 3 Mutsuko Wichman Hinotori  
Feb. 25th 4 Linda Coburn Vintage White
Feb. 25th 5 Linda Coburn Vintage Red  
Feb. 25th 6 Geri Gonzaga Geriatrix  
Feb. 25th 7 Wendy Law Around the Block  
Feb. 25th 8 Jessica Brunelle Natural Disaster  
Feb. 25th 9        
Feb. 25th 10        
Feb. 25th 11        
Feb. 25th 12        
Date Entry # First Last Team Name Division
Mar. 18th 1 John Littleman Aging Summer Blues  
Mar. 18th 2 Hank Date Cascadia  
Mar. 18th 3 Tom Swanson Rustys  
Mar. 18th 4 Surge Sanghera Classics  
           
Mar. 18th 1 Kara Kadow Still Got It  
Mar. 18th 2 Robin Smith Kiss My Pass  
Mar. 18th 3 Donna Frisk Motley Crew  
Mar. 18th 4 Jessica Brunelle Natural Disaster  
Mar. 18th 5 Linda Coburn Vintage White  
Mar. 18th 6 Linda Coburn Vintage Red  
Mar. 18th 7 Ann Kelly Bump Set Laugh  
Mar. 18th 8 Geri Gonzaga Geriatrix  
Mar. 18th 9 Heather Brett Ball-ooga Whales  
Mar. 18th 10        
Date Entry # First Last Team Name Division
April 8th 1 Hank Date Cascadia 60+
April 8th 2 Tom Swanson Rustys 60+
April 8th 3 David Harrell Ronin 55+
April 8th 4 Surge Sanghera Classics 60+
April 8th 5 Lee Pendelton QTees 60+
           
April 8th 1 Kara Kadow Still Got It  
April 8th 2 Geri Gonzaga Geriatrix  
April 8th 3 Jennifer Cortel Serve Aces  
April 8th 4 Robin Smith Kiss My Pass  
April 8th 5 Heather Brett Ball-ooga Whales  
April 8th 6 Linda Coburn Vintage White  
April 8th 7 Linda Coburn Vintage Red  
April 8th 8        
April 8th 9        
April 8th 10        
April 8th 11        
April 8th 12        
Date Entry # First Last Team Name Division
May 6th 1 John Littleman Aging Summer Blues 60+
May 6th 2 Hank Date Cascadia 60+
May 6th 3 David Harrell Ronin 60+
May 6th 4 Tom Swanson Rustys 60+
May 6th 5        
           
May 6th 1 Jennifer Cortel Serve Aces 35+
May 6th 2 Kara Kadow Still Got It 35+
May 6th 3 Geri Gonzaga Geriatrix 35+
May 6th 4 Jessica Brunelle Natural Disaster 35+
May 6th 5 Mutsuko Wichman Kunoichi 35+
May 6th 6 Linda Coburn Vintage White 35+
May 6th 7 Linda Coburn Vintage Red 35+
May 6th 8 Heather Brett Ball-ooga Whales 35+
May 6th 9 Linda Coburn Vintage Blue 35+
May 6th 10        
May 6th 11        
May 6th 12